Hye

Hye..
Welcome to my space..
In my space here, i wanna share with you
about me, my life, and mine... :)
Im sorry because i will use
English + Malay = Rojak

so make sure u
understand what i wrote here

TQ

6/28/11

conti conti nueee ..

this is the continuation from the previous post..

hurrmm ~ durig my school holidays for 2 weeks, i spent half of my time at college
huhu.. i missed to stay at the library ; reading, online, talking, eating, sleeping and many more.
i have a big thing to do actually during my stayed at college, but urghhh..
everything was disappointed.. its all about to further study..
but never mind.. its done already by today..
fuuh , almost 3 weeks thinking of it, and now it already settled.

after 2 weeks holidays, i have a presentation of my Business Plan on Sunday, 12 june !
it was the last day of school holidays, and all of the trainee will present their paperwork.
i have tackled the judges attention ! yeay ! i got it , all i prepared give 'gold' to me . :D
they liked my presentation..

i wanna upload my video butttt the line is boiling my heart.
urghhh ! very slow laa the motion .
i used the wireless at my hostel and it is very2 like siput babi + lintah darat..
i donna wanna use it but my Berokband is crazy2 rite now.
i dono why maybe coz not pay yet.. haha.. :P shaming !

its ok, i'll make another continuation for this again.
hmm, i tot i can finish it by today..

6/24/11

im back to blogging site !

hye , after a few times im gone, now im back to activate myself in blogging..
where im gone ? im too bz guys..
i juz finished my training as a teacher at Primary school..
and the most important, im done my studied. Yeay ! !
i know u also will be happy if done ur job as a student
but remember, the future is still far to hug..
u will have to face many more things in front u..

wanna know what im doing in those few times ?

here i share :

during my practical period, it was a very special moments actually,
i have been in trainig for EIGHT weeks not included the school holidays Okay..
im training at the Preschool coz my course is Early Childhood Edu..
so happening and it was a big responsibility in teaching childhood..
this is some pictures during my training..


in my class




Dinner Teacher's Day at Seri Melayu Restaurant .

These are my present from students and teachers during Teacher's Day


me with ur Aqilah. She was my observation student



party celebrate Rabiatul Adawiyah's birthday

some of my ''hand touch''




this one also, the board , the chart and the flowers on the wall

during my training , i also had attentd to the Ibadah Camp :


At Nur Lembah Pangsun, Hulu Langat ..

will be continue kot.. my journey too panjang and many laa..




6/14/11

i will be back soon

dah lama aku x berBlog..

rasa rindu untuk berkogsi cerita

terlalu bz . . . hmmm

hingga xdapat meluangkan masa mengUpdate ruangan ni

Insyallah aku akan update kan slow2

tentang perkara2 yg terlepas

dan update perkara2 yg baru

saya akan kembali aktif dalam berblog

setelah tamat praktikal nanti..

:D
There was an error in this gadget
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...